VÁLASZTMÁNYI  TAGOK — UNGVÁRI KÖZÉPSZINT

  Név Település
1. Bacskay Béla Szalóka
2. Bak Éva Nagydobrony
3. Balogh Oszkár Csap
4. Bereczky Tamás Csap
5. Ferkó Béla Tiszaújfalu
6.  Györke  Róbert Nagygejőc
7. Hidi Endre Nagydobrony
8. Hidi László Nagydobrony
9. Hurik Ilona Csap
10. Illár Lénárt Rát
11. Kántor József Nagydobrony 
12. Keszler Mária Ungvár
13. Kulin Zoltán Ungvár
14. Lesko Csilla Homok
15. Mackó István Őrdarma
16. Mitro Ambrus Szelmenc
17. Molnár Lívia Eszeny
18. Orbán István Tiszaásvány
19. Palkó Katalin Tiszasalamon
20. Pálfi-Kovács Erika Téglás
21 Roják Mária Császlóc
22. Dr. Szabó Miklós Csap
23. Szigeti-Séra Natália Kisdobrony
24. Tarics Zoltán Ungvár

 

Póttagok:  
1. Ráti Réka Nagydobrony
2. Szilvási Mária Minaj
3. Braun László Szürte

VÁLASZTMÁNYI  TAGOK — MUNKÁCSI  KÖZÉPSZINT

 

Név Település
1. Bimba Éva Barkaszó
2. Fodor István Dercen
3. Hadar Tímea Csongor
4. Horkay Mária Szernye
5. Korolyova Erzsébet Munkács
6 Lapatyuk-Csehy Krisztina Munkács
7. Nagy Sándor Csongor
8. Orosz Szilvia Izsnyéte
9. Puskás Tamás Fornos
10. Szanyi Attila Fornos
11. Tóth Margit Beregrákos
  Póttag:  
1. Zsidik Katalin Szernye

VÁLASZTMÁNYI  TAGOK — NAGYSZŐLŐSI KÖZÉPSZINT

  Név Település
1. Bence Rudolf Tiszaújlak
2.  Bák Ferenc Fancsika
3. Boldog Ferenc Tiszaújhely
4. Budaházi Kornélia Nevetlenfalu
5. Gál Lilla Verbőc
6. Gerendely Béla Tiszakeresztúr
7. Fábián István Nagyszőlős
8. Hevesi Miklós Gyula
9. Kalanics Éva Salánk
10. Királyi Károly Nagyszőlős
11. Kész Barnabás Salánk
12. Kudron Zoltán Nagyszőlős
  13. Lidka Diána Tekeháza
14. Lévy Káryn Királyháza
   15. Szerbák Lenke Csepe
 16. Sztepanyuk Angéla Batár
17. Tóth Roland Mátyfalva
18. Virág Margaréta Tiszapéterfalva
19. Virág László Tiszapéterfalva
  Póttagok:  
1. Szücs Judit Fertősalmás
2. Tóth-Molnár Emőke Forgolány

VÁLASZTMÁNYI  TAGOK — BEREGSZÁSZI  KÖZÉPSZINT

  Név Település
1. Berki Károly Mezővári
2. Csatári Zsolt Zápszony
3. Farkas-Kordonec Gabriella Nagymuzsaly
4. Fodor Gyula Mezőgecse
5. Hiába András Sárosoroszi
6. Horváth Árpád Bótrágy
7. Dr. Jakab Lajos Badaló
8. Jakab Erika Nagymuzsaly
9. Komári  Ibolya Kisbégány
10. Kovács András Beregsom
11. Lőrinc Ágota Gát
12. Márku Sándor Vári
13. Molnár D. István Beregszász
14. Dr. Orosz Ildikó Beregszász
15. Orosz Géza Beregszász
16. Seder Ilona Borzsova
17. Szimcsera Szilvia Mezőkaszony
18. Szimcsera János Nagybégány
19. Tóth Angéla Gut
20. Tóth Bertalan Beregújfalu
21. Vass Ottó Kígyós
22. Vass Bertalan Nagybereg
  Póttagok:  
1. Bakó Ferenc Mezővári
2. Snicer Zsolt Makkosjánosi

VÁLASZTMÁNYI  TAGOK — FELSŐ-TISZA-VIDÉK

  Név Település
1. Czébely Lajos Visk
2. Fodó Lajos Visk
3. Forgon László Visk
4. Francz Ignác Körösmező
5. Kékesi Sándor Técső
6. Kozma József Huszt
7. Krüzsely Tibor Visk
8. Lator István Visk
9. Lukanec Igor Huszt
10. Pál Károly Visk
11. Rusznák László Aknaszlatina
12. Sari Katalin Técső
13.  Szabó Gabriella Visk
14. Szedlák Gyula Aknaszlatina
   Póttag:  
1. Mitru Valéria Aknaszlatina