Alapszervezeti elnökök

UNGVÁRI JÁRÁS

Elnök Alapszervezet
1. Babura Marianna Szerednye
2. Balogh Lívia Csap
3. Braun Éva Szürte
4. Ferkó Béla Tiszaújfalu
5. Gortvay Gizella Helmec
6. Györke Róbert Nagygejőc
7. Hidi László Nagydobrony
8. Illár Lénárd Rát
9. Jávorszky Beáta Tiszaágtelek
10. Kerek Margit Palló
11. Kovács Beáta Tarnóc
12. Kovács Edit Szalóka
13. Kulin Judit Ungvár
14. Lesko Csilla Homok
15. Mackó István Őrdarma
16. Medve Andrea Sislóc
17. Mikula Sarolta Botfalva
18. Mitro Ambrus Szelmenc
19. Molnár Lívia Eszeny
20. Nagy Bernadett Palágykomoróc
21. Orbán István Tiszaásvány
22. Pálfi-Kovács Erika Téglás
23. Palkó Enikő Koncháza
24. Palkó Katalin Tiszasalamon
25. Pekár Tünde Gálocs
26. Roják Mária Császlóc
27. Szigeti-Séra Natália Kisdobrony
28. Szilvási Veronika Minaj
29. Varga Tünde Bátfa
30. Zombor Karolina Ketergény
31. Zselicky István Kisgejőc

MUNKÁCSI JÁRÁS

Elnök Alapszervezet
1. Bimba Éva Barkaszó
2. Lőrincz István Dercen
3. Horkay Mária Szernye
4. Korolyova Erzsébet Munkács
5. Nagy Sándor Csongor
6. Orosz Szilvia Izsnyéte
7. Puskás Tamás Fornos
8. Tóth Margit Beregrákos
9. Kiss András Szolyva

BEREGSZÁSZI JÁRÁS

Elnök Alapszervezet
1. Baranyi András Harangláb
2. Barta Gábor Mezővári
3. Bartha Ferenc Beregsom
5. Bimba Csilla Bátyú
6. Dávid Menyhért Zápszony
7. Demeter Júlia Rafajnaújfalu
8. Dr. Jakab Lajos Badaló
9. Egressy István Beregdéda
10. Fodor Éva Nagybakta
11. Hiába András Sárosoroszi
12. Horváth Árpád Bótrágy
13. Jakab Erika Nagymuzsaly
14. Kádár Szilvia Halábor
15. Kész Elemér Kígyós
16. Kocsis Gyöngyi Macsola
17. Komári Ibolya Kisbégány
18. Kovács Etelka Hetyen
19. Lőrinc Ágota Gát
20. Molnár D. István Beregszász
21. Molnár László Bene
22. Nagy Anna Asztély
23. Pocsai Nóra Gut
24. Popovics Katalin Mezőgecse
25. Rácz János Tiszacsoma
26. Seder Ilona Borzsova
27. Snicer Zsolt Makkosjánosi
28. Sütő Gábor Csonkapapi
29. Szanyi János Nagybakos
29. Szimcsera János Nagybégány
30. Szimcsera Szílvia Mezőkaszony
31. Tar Attila Csetfalva
32. Tóth Bertalan Beregújfalu
33. Turányi Jároszláva Kovászó
34. Vass Bertalan Nagybereg

NAGYSZŐLŐSI JÁRÁS

Elnök Alapszervezet
1. Bák Ferenc Fancsika
2. Bencze Rudolf Tiszaújlak
3. Boldog Ferenc Tiszaújhely
4. Botos Marianna Újakli
5. Budaházi Kornélia Nevetlenfalu
6. Dobsa István Tiszakeresztúr
7. Domokos Róbert Akli
8. Gál-Herdinszky Lilla Verbőc
9. Gorondi Albert Karácsfalva
10. Hevesi Miklós Gyula
11. Illés Katalin Nagypalád
12. Kalanics Éva Salánk
13. Kudron Zoltán Nagyszőlős
14. Ledney Tünde Gődényháza
15. Lévy Kárin Királyháza
16. Lidka Diána Tekeháza
17. Pacuha Aranka Aklihegy
18. Szerbák Lenke Csepe
19. Sztepanyuk Angéla Batár
20. Szücs Judit Fertősalmás
21. Tóth Roland Mátyfalva
22. Tóth-Molnár Emőke Forgolány
23. Veszprémy Sándor Feketeardó
24. Virág László Tiszapéterfalva

FELSŐ- TISZA – VIDÉK

Elnök Alapszervezet
1. Brána László Rahó
2. Eiben Éva Gyertyánliget
3. Fedorisin Mária Bustyaháza
4. Illés Éva Nagybocskó
5. Kékesi Sándor Técső
6. Kozma József Huszt
7. Milcsevics Béla Tiszabogdány
8.   Taracköz
9. Poljancsuk Erika Szvidovec
10. Szabó Gabriella Visk
11. Szedlák Gyula Aknaszlatina
12. Vadas Mária Terebesfehérpatak
13.   Kőrösmező